According to Decree No. 13/2023/ND-CP on personal data protection (“BVDLCN”) issued by the Government. During the process of establishing a relationship between InfoPlus and Customers using the Company’s services, a number of operations will arise that may collect and process Customers’ personal data. Therefore, to ensure the safety and personal data protection of customer according to the provisions of Vietnamese law, InfoPlus shall send to customers and partners information about the Terms of Personal Data Protection. [Detailed Terms of Personal Data Protection in the attachment below this article].

[INFOPLUS] ĐIỀU KHOẢN VỀ BẢO VỆ DỮ LIỆU CÁ NHÂN

Có thể bạn quan tâm

Year End Party 2023_Sunrise Welcoming

Ngày đăng 05/02/2024 - 2:27 PM

Year End Party 2023 is an event marking an important milestone in InfoPlus’s development journey over the past 5 years.

InfoPlus phối hợp cùng K-Growth và Ủy ban Dịch vụ Tài chính Hàn Quốc tổ chức tọa đàm “Thị trường đầu tư tại Việt Nam của các doanh nghiệp Fintech Hàn Quốc”

InfoPlus has cooperated with K-Growth and the Korea Financial Services Commission (FSC) to organize the seminar “Investment Market in Vietnam of Korea Fintech Businesses”

Ngày đăng 23/04/2024 - 4:31 PM

On April 22nd, 2023, at the headquarters of InfoPlus Co., Ltd., the seminar “Investment Market in Vietnam of Korea Fintech

Beyond Post (Korea) reported: InfoERP grew impressively after the first 5 months of launch December 28th, 2022

Ngày đăng 28/12/2022 - 2:07 PM

Beyond Post reviewed that the development speed of InfoERP accounting software after the first 5 months of market launch was

PROVISIONS ON PERSONAL DATA PROTECTION

Ngày đăng 26/07/2023 - 1:42 PM

According to Decree No. 13/2023/ND-CP on personal data protection (“BVDLCN”) issued by the Government. During the process of establishing a

InfoPlus is honored to receive the Global Innovation and Creativity award at Korea Fintech Week 2023

Ngày đăng 05/09/2023 - 11:33 AM

At Korea Fintech Week 2023, held at Dongdaemun Design Plaza Art Hall (Seoul) from August 30th to September 1st, 2023,

Infoplus organize meeting event and updates on IBM

Ngày đăng 10/04/2023 - 1:50 PM

On March 23rd, 2023, at InfoPlus company headquarter held the Meeting, Exchange and update IBM product program between IBM, InfoPlus

Year End Party 2022 InfoPlus: Year End Party night full of memories

Ngày đăng 26/12/2022 - 2:48 PM

With the theme: Big Wave Comes, Jump Over It!, the recent Year End Party 2022 party night (December 23rd, 2022)

A trip to the land of Kim Chi and a journey of gratitude to employees who have contributed positively to the sustainable development of InfoPlus

Ngày đăng 10/04/2023 - 2:37 PM

With the mission of nurturing and fostering talent in the field of technology and placing spiritual values at the heart